Untitled Header Image
 

Heritage 2019-2020 Monday @ NCBC Class Registration Matrix

1st 8:00-8:55 2nd 9:00 - 9:55 3rd 10:00 - 10:55 4th 11:00 - 11:55 Lunch 12:00 - 12:45 5th 12:50 - 1:45 6th 1:50 - 2:45 7th 2:50 - 3:45 8th 3:50 - 4:45
Rm 1
CLOSED
BIOLOGY & BIOLOGY LAB - 1st Hr
9th - 12th
Michelle Wirth
BIOLOGY & BIOLOGY LAB 1st the 2nd Hr
HS LATIN 1
8th - 12th
Katrina Combs
SINGAPORE MATH/ MATH GAMES
1st - 2nd
Adrianne Hays
KEYBOARDING (2ND SEMESTER ONLY)
5th - 12th
Tricia Troyer
ART 1
2nd - 4th
Leslie Michaels
CLOSED
ART 2
4th - 12th
Leslie Michaels
CLOSED
ART 3
6th - 12th
Leslie Michaels
CLOSED
ART 4
7th - 12th
Leslie Michaels
Rm 2
CLOSED
CHEMISTRY & CHEMISTRY LAB - 1st Hr
9th - 12th
Joni Anliker
CHEMISTRY & CHEMISTRY LAB 1st the 2nd Hr
CHEMISTRY & CHEMISTRY LAB - 3rd Hr
9th - 12th
Joni Anliker
CHEMISTRY & CHEMISTRY LAB 3rd the 2nd Hr
ACT-SAT PREP & STUDY SKILLS
10th - 12th
Jason Campbell
BIOLOGY & BIOLOGY LAB - 5th Hr
9th - 12th
Michelle Wirth
BIOLOGY & BIOLOGY LAB 5th the 2nd Hr
LEGO ENGINEERING & INTRO PROGRAMMING
3rd - 5th
Silva Eggers
STUDENT COUNCIL
9th - 12th
Stephanie Moresco
Rm 3
PHYSICS & PHYSICS LAB
9th - 12th
Christy Dille
PHYSICS & PHYSICS LAB the 2nd Hr
CLOSED
HS WRITING 1: COMPOSITION & SPEECH - 3rd Hr
8th - 12th
Tammy Zilinski
HS WRITING 4 - COLLEGE PREP
11th - 12th
Tammy Zilinski
CHAPEL & LUNCH
HS WRITING 3 - CREATIVE / RESEARCH WRITING - 5th Hr
10th - 12th
Tammy Zilinski
LANGUAGE ARTS
4 y/o - 7 y/o
Cyndi Brewer
INDUCTIVE BIBLE STUDY
16 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Despy Bales, Erin Lasky
ELEMENTARY LATIN A
4th - 8th
Katrina Combs
Rm 4
  BEGINNING COUNTRIES & CULTURES
2nd - 5th
Laura Kulesza, Sherri Vanagas
INTERMEDIATE COUNTRIES & CULTURES
4th - 7th
Sherri Vanagas
HS PSYCHOLOGY FROM A CHRISTIAN PERSPECTIVE
10th - 12th
Sherri Vanagas
CHAPEL & LUNCH
ECONOMICS & PERSONAL FINANCE
9th - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Bryan Holstrom
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT/ CONSTITUTIONAL LAW
9th - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Bryan Holstrom
JH WRITING
6th - 8th
DeeDee Hill
STUDY SKILLS (1st Semester)
7th - 12th
DeeDee Hill
Rm 5
EXPLORING GREAT LITERATURE - 1st Hr
4th - 6th
Randi Littrell
EXPLORING GREAT LITERATURE - 2nd Hr
4th - 6th
Randi Littrell
EXPLORING GREAT LITERATURE - 3rd Hr
4th - 6th
Randi Littrell
BEYOND THE BOOK - INTRO TO LITERARY ANALYSIS & DISCUSSION - 4th Hr
7th - 9th
Randi Littrell
CHAPEL & LUNCH
BEYOND THE BOOK - INTRO TO LITERARY ANALYSIS & DISCUSSION - 5th Hr
7th - 9th
Randi Littrell
BEYOND THE BOOK - INTRO TO LITERARY ANALYSIS & DISCUSSION - 6th Hr
7th - 9th
Randi Littrell
ELEMENTARY WRITING & RHETORIC
4th - 6th
Ann Rodman
ELEMENTARY CONVERSATIONAL MANDARIN
4th - 6th
Amy Tai
Rm 6
EXPLORING CREATION WITH ZOOLOGY 3 - LAND ANIMALS
4th - 7th
Sharon Naskrent
EXPLORING CREATION WITH CHEMISTRY & PHYSICS
4th - 7th
Sharon Naskrent
SHURLEY GRAMMAR 7
6th - 9th
Mary Nieman
SHURLEY GRAMMAR 5, ROOTS
4th - 6th
Mary Nieman
CHAPEL & LUNCH
LEARNING THROUGH PLAY 2
3 y/o - 6 y/o
Lori Kramer, Dana Serrano
AMERICA FROM THE BEGINNING
4th - 6th
Katie Johnson
AMERICA THE BEAUTIFUL
1st - 3rd
Katie Johnson
ELEMENTARY UNITED STATES GEOGRAPHY
2nd - 6th
Michelle Wirth
Rm 7
PHYSICAL SCIENCE - 1st Hr
8th - 9th
Silva Eggers
PHYSICAL SCIENCE - 2nd Hr
8th - 9th
Silva Eggers
PRESCHOOL LEARNING
2 y/o - 5 y/o
Michelle Wirth
ELEMENTARY LITERATURE
1st - 3rd
Nicole Geu
STUDENT COUNCIL EVENTS
MATH U SEE PRE-ALGEBRA
6th - 9th
Emily Niemi
MATH U SEE PRE-CALCULUS WITH TRIG
9th - 12th
Emily Niemi
THE GOOD & THE BEAUTIFUL
1st - 3rd
Kristin Campbell
 
Rm 8
ADVANCED BIOLOGY: THE HUMAN BODY & LAB
10th - 12th
Rebecca Weiss
ADVANCED BIOLOGY: THE HUMAN BODY & LAB the 2nd Hr
MATH U SEE ZETA
5th - 8th
Despy Bales
CLOSED
MIDDLE SCHOOL WRITING & RHETORIC
7th - 8th
Ann Rodman
STUDENT COUNCIL EVENTS
SPEECH & DEBATE
8th - 12th
Jennifer Whybrew
CLOSED
BEGINNING SEWING/ INTERMEDIATE SEWING
7th - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Christina White
BEGINNING SEWING
5th - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Christina White
 
Rm 9
FAMOUS ARTISTS & CRAFTS AROUND THE WORLD 1
1st - 4th
Amy Tai
DIGITAL DESIGN
6th - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Pam Gustafson
ADVENTURES IN ACTING
8th - 12th
Julie Gernand
RISING STARS MUSICAL THEATRE - 4th Hr
3rd - 8th
Julie Gernand
 
CLOSED
RISING STARS MUSICAL THEATRE - 5th Hr
3rd - 8th
Julie Gernand
SET FOR THE STAGE MUSICAL THEATRE
8th - 12th
Julie Gernand
INTERMEDIATE WRITING
5th - 6th
Melissa John
MUSIC GAMES 2
1st - 4th
Jessica Cartwright
Rm 10
HS PHILOSOPHY
9th - 12th
Despy Bales
JH ENGLISH -SHORT STORY WRITING
6th - 8th
Lynn Tabb
HS WRITING 2 - SURVEY OF HS WRITING - 3rd Hr
9th - 12th
Lynn Tabb
HS ENGLISH 3 & 4 - BRIT LIT
10th - 12th
Lynn Tabb
CHAPEL & LUNCH
HS WRITING 2 - SURVEY OF HS WRITING - 5th Hr
9th - 12th
Lynn Tabb
HS WRITING 3 - CREATIVE/ RESEARCH WRITING 6th Hr
10th - 12th
Lynn Tabb
HS ENGLISH 1 - SHAKESPEARE W/ ESSAY 1
8th - 12th
Lynn Tabb
MUSIC THEORY / COMPOSITION
4th - 12th
Antonio Soriano
Stroller Pkg
    BIBLICAL WORLDVIEW 1
9th - 12th
Doug Pierson
MATH U SEE ALGEBRA 2
9th - 12th
Rosann Fitzekam
  HS SPANISH 3
11th - 12th
CAREER PLANNING
9th - 12th
Despy Bales
CLOSED
SIGN LANGUAGE
7th - 12th
Elizabeth Bottoms
SIGN LANGUAGE 2
7th - 12th
Elizabeth Bottoms
Rm 11
READING BOOSTER
2nd - 5th
Erin Lasky
JH GEOGRAPHY
6th - 8th
Carol Hanson
HS GEOGRAPHY / CURRENT EVENTS
9th - 12th
Carol Hanson
MATH U SEE ALGEBRA 1
7th - 10th
Emily Niemi
CHAPEL & LUNCH
WORLD HISTORY: CREATION TO RESURRECTION (CLASSICAL)
1st - 12th
Kristin Campbell
ELEMENTARY WORLD LITERATURE
Kindergarten - 2nd
Erin Lasky
MARTIAL ARTS
Kindergarten - 8th
Cristian Nelson, Elijah Rojas
MARTIAL ARTS - 2nd Hr
Rm 12
INTRODUCTORY WRITING
3rd - 4th
Melissa John
  SPELL TO WRITE & READ 1
Kindergarten - 2nd
Suzanne Heegaard
SPELL TO WRITE & READ 2
3rd - 6th
Suzanne Heegaard
CHAPEL & LUNCH
WORLD HISTORY: CREATION TO RESURRECTION (CLASSICAL) - 2nd Room
CONSUMER MATH
9th - 12th
Tricia Troyer
MARTIAL ARTS - 2nd Room
MARTIAL ARTS - 2nd Hr - 2nd Room
Rm 13
DRAWING & PAINTING
4th - 8th
Alice Delzer
INTERMEDIATE/ ADVANCED DRAWING & PAINTING
7th - 12th
Alice Delzer
HS AMERICAN HISTORY / GEOGRAPHY
9th - 12th
Kristin Campbell
HS WORLD HISTORY / GEOGRAPHY
9th - 12th
Kristin Campbell
CHAPEL & LUNCH
WORLD HISTORY: CREATION TO RESURRECTION (CLASSICAL) - 3rd Room
HS ENGLISH LITERATURE 1-4 w/ WRITING (HONORS OPT. AVAILABLE)
9th - 12th
Kristin Campbell
MARTIAL ARTS - 3rd Room
MARTIAL ARTS - 2nd Hr - 3rd Room
Supply
S.T.E.A.M. JR.
2nd - 4th
Farrah Stephen
MIDDLE SCHOOL BIOLOGY / LIFE SCIENCE
6th - 8th
Farrah Stephen
HS LATIN 2/ CONTINUING LATIN
7th - 12th
Christy Dille
HS WRITING 1: COMPOSITION & SPEECH - 4th Hr
8th - 12th
Christy Dille
CLOSED
CLARINET FOR BEGINNERS
4th - 6th
Jessica Cartwright
LOVING LITERATURE
2nd - 4th
DeeDee Hill
HS SPANISH 1 - 6th Hr
9th - 12th
Emily Cerrillos
ELECTRONICS
5th - 12th
Steve Jessup
INTRODUCTORY PROGRAMMING
4th - 8th
Patrick Stephen, Jr.
Rear Alcove
HS JOURNALISM
9th - 12th
Wendy Branscom
PICTURE SMART BIBLE
4th - 12th
Kristin Campbell
HS SPANISH 2
9th - 12th
Emily Cerrillos
HS SPANISH 1 - 4th Hr
9th - 12th
Emily Cerrillos
CHAPEL & LUNCH
  BEGINNING IEW WRITING
3rd - 4th
DeeDee Hill
   
GYM
IRISH DANCE
2nd - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Orla Ludwick
COED PE K-2ND
Kindergarten - 2nd
Kelly Carlson
CLOSED
BOYS PE
4th - 12th
Katie Johnson
COED PE 2nd-5th
2nd - 5th
Laura Kulesza
CHAPEL & LUNCH
CLOSED
COED PE 5th-8th
5th - 8th
Laura Kulesza
GIRLS PE 5TH-12TH
5th - 12th
Laura Kulesza
CROSS FIT/ BOOTCAMP
7th - 12th
Raina McGrath
KRAV MAGA
8th - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Cristian Nelson
GYM-B
  TUMBLING / GYMNASTICS
3 y/o - 6 y/o
Orla Ludwick
             
Sanc
CLOSED
PRIVATE PIANO - 1st Hr
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
CLOSED
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - 2nd Hr
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
CLOSED
PRIVATE VOICE - 3rd Hr
7th - 12th
Danielle Miller
CHOIR
1st - 8th
Danielle Miller
CLOSED
PRIVATE PIANO - Lunch
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
CLOSED
PRIVATE VOICE - 5th Hr
7th - 12th
Danielle Miller
CLOSED
PRIVATE VOICE - 6th Hr
7th - 12th
Danielle Miller
CLOSED
PRIVATE PIANO - 7th Hr
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
CLOSED
PRIVATE PIANO - 8th Hr
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
Mobile 1
 
CLOSED
COMPUTERS
6th - 12th ; Adult 20+ y/o
Tricia Troyer
JH CONVERSATIONAL SPANISH
6th - 8th
Stephanie Kopalchick
PRESCHOOL BIBLE
3 y/o - 6 y/o
Lori Kramer
PRIVATE FLUTE INSTRUCTION - Lunch
8 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Gianna Capobianco
SCIENCE FOR JR 3
1st - 4th
Kelly Carlson, Adrianne Hays
MATH U SEE GEOMETRY
8th - 11th
Rosann Fitzekam
CRITICAL THINKING / GROUP DYNAMICS
9th - 12th
Colette Whittenhall
MARTIAL ARTS UPPER BELTS
Kindergarten - 8th
Cristian Nelson, Elijah Rojas
Rm 14
ELEMENTARY ECONOMICS
3rd - 5th
April Burnham
CLOSED
PRIVATE PIANO - 2nd Hr
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
BALLET / WORSHIP DANCE
2nd - 5th
Orla Ludwick
CLOSED
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - 4th Hr
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - Lunch
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
JR HIGH WORLD HISTORY: FROM ADAM TO US
6th - 8th
Tricia Troyer
CLOSED
PRIVATE PIANO - 6th Hr
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
PRIVATE PIANO - 7th Hr
4th - 12th
Antonio Soriano
PRIVATE PIANO - 8th Hr
4th - 12th
Rm 15
LITERATURE FOR LITTLE ONES
Pre-School
Amy Schultze
  MATH LAB/ SINGAPORE MATH 3
2nd - 4th
April Swanson
HS HEALTH - BOYS
9th - 12th
Kelly Jaros, RN
VIOLIN - Lunch
Kindergarten - 6th
Sonja Radovic
HS HEALTH -GIRLS
9th - 12th
Kelly Jaros, RN
SPIRITUAL PARENTING
Adult 20+ y/o
Stephanie Moresco
EXPLORING SCIENCE & MATH
Pre-School - Kindergarten
Adrianne Hays
CLOSED
PRIVATE MUSIC - WORSHIP GUITAR - 8th
3rd - 10th
Ryan Coburn
Kitchen
APPETIZERS & DESSERTS
6th - 12th
Michelle Nordhausen
COOKING CLASS
1st - 3rd
Michelle Nordhausen
COOKING & BAKING 1 - 3rd Hr
4th - 8th
Heather Porcaro
LUNCH PREP
CHAPEL & LUNCH
AUTHENTIC ASIAN COOKING
7th - 12th
Eunice Floyd, Winnie Mei
COOKING & BAKING 1 - 6th Hr
4th - 8th
Heather Porcaro
COOKING & BAKING 2 - 7th Hr
6th - 12th
Heather Porcaro
 
Nursery 2
CLOSED
VIOLIN - 1st Hr
Kindergarten - 6th
Sonja Radovic
CLOSED
VIOLIN - 2nd Hr
Kindergarten - 6th
Sonja Radovic
CLOSED
VIOLIN - 3rd Hr
Kindergarten - 6th
Sonja Radovic
ELEMENTARY CONVERSATIONAL SPANISH - 4th Hr
1st - 5th
Stephanie Kopalchick
CLOSED
PRIVATE MUSIC - WORSHIP GUITAR - Lunch
3rd - 10th
Ryan Coburn
GUITAR - 5th Hr
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew
CLOSED
GUITAR - 6th Hr
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew
CLOSED
GUITAR - 7th Hr
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew
CLOSED
GUITAR / PIANO - 8th Hr
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew
9th Hour 4:50 - 6:00
             
CLOSED
PRIVATE PIANO - 9th Hr
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
GUITAR / PIANO - 9th Hr
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew

Heritage 2019-2020 Thursday Option @ FVBC Class Registration Matrix

1st 8:00-8:55 2nd 9:00 - 9:55 3rd 10:00 - 10:55 4th 11:00 - 11:55 5th Thurs 12:00 - 1:00
FVBC Sanctuary
CLOSED
MUSIC LESSONS - 1st Hr - Thursday
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
CLOSED
MUSIC LESSONS - 2nd Hr - Thursday
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
CLOSED
MUSIC LESSONS - 3rd Hr - Thursday
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
CLOSED
MUSIC LESSONS - 4th Hr - Thursday
3rd - 12th
Wendy Cotton
 
Big Room Upstairs
FINANCIAL LITERACY - Thursday
9th - 12th
Tyler Carlson
DRIVERS EDUCATION - Thursday
9th - 12th
Michelle Larsen
DRIVERS EDUCATION - Thursday the 2nd Hr
WORLD HISTORY: CREATION TO RESURRECTION (CLASSICAL) - Thursday
Kristin Campbell
WORLD HISTORY: CREATION TO RESURRECTION - Thursday the 2nd Hr
Red Room
  HERITAGE NEWSLETTER / JOURNALISM LAB - Thursday
9th - 12th
Wendy Branscom, Pam Gustafson
HERITAGE NEWSLETTER / JOURNALISM LAB - Thursday the 2nd Hr
   
Cubs Room
    EXTRA LATIN HELP - Thursday
Katrina Combs
   
Room at the End of the Hall
  ELEMENTARY WRITING & RHETORIC - Thursday
3rd - 5th
Kristin Campbell
SHURLEY 5 & Roots - Thursday
3rd - 6th
Kristin Campbell
   
FVBC Nursery 1
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - 1st Hr - Thursday
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - 2nd Hr - Thursday
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - 3rd Hr - Thursday
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - 4th Hr - Thursday
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
BEGINNER PRIVATE PIANO - 5th Hr - Thursday
5 y/o - 10 y/o
Amanda White
FVBC Nursery 2
MUSIC LESSONS - 1st Hr - Thursday
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew
MUSIC LESSONS - 2nd Hr - Thursday
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew
MUSIC LESSONS - 3rd Hr - Thursday
6 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Michael Drew
   
Art Room
PRIVATE FLUTE INSTRUCTION - 1st Hr - Thursday
8 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Gianna Capobianco
    PRIVATE FLUTE INSTRUCTION - 4th Hr - Thursday
8 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Gianna Capobianco
PRIVATE FLUTE INSTRUCTION - 5th Hr - Thursday
8 y/o - Adult 20+ y/o
Gianna Capobianco
FVBC Gym
KIDS PLAY - 1st Hr - Thursday
KIDS PLAY - 2nd Hr - Thursday
KIDS PLAY - 3rd Hr - Thursday
KIDS PLAY - 4th Hr - Thursday
KIDS PLAY - 5th Hr - Thursday
FVBC Gym 2
  HIP HOP - Thursday
3rd - 6th
Gianna Capobianco
BALLET & TAP - Thursday
Pre-School - 1st
Gianna Capobianco
   

Service Opportunity Matrix Instructions


Sign up an adult for the Service Opportunity.

If you need to add the adult's name, go to your Profile and add the adult as a child member of the family.

Please use this format within the child record: Mary - PARENT, or if you are a Heritage Teacher, Mary - TEACHER.

Heritage 2019-2020 Service Opportunities Monday @ NCBC Registration Matrix

1st 8:00-8:55 2nd 9:00 - 9:55 3rd 10:00 - 10:55 4th 11:00 - 11:55 Lunch 12:00 - 12:45 5th 12:50 - 1:45 6th 1:50 - 2:45 7th 2:50 - 3:45 8th 3:50 - 4:45
SS-Bathroom Cleaning
    SS BATHROOM CLEANING - 3rd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
    SS BATHROOM CLEANING - 5th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
    SS BATHROOM CLEANING - 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Kitch-Bathroom Cleaning
    KITCH BATHROOM CLEANING - 3rd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
    KITCH BATHROOM CLEANING - 5th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
    KITCH BATHROOM CLEANING - 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Classical-Bathroom Cleaning
    CLASSICAL BATHROOM CLEANING - 3rd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
    CLASSICAL BATHROOM CLEANING - 5th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
    CLASSICAL BATHROOM CLEANING - 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Lunch Room Monitor
        LUNCH ROOM MONITOR
Adult 20+ y/o
       
Hall Guardians
HALL GUARDIANS - 1st Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - 2nd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - 3rd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - 4th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - Lunch
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - 5th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - 6th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - 7th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
HALL GUARDIANS - 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Outside Monitor
    OUTSIDE MONITOR - 3rd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
OUTSIDE MONITOR - 4th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
OUTSIDE MONITOR - Lunch
Adult 20+ y/o
OUTSIDE MONITOR - 5th
Adult 20+ y/o
OUTSIDE MONITOR - 6th
Adult 20+ y/o
   
Family Rm Attd
      FAMILY ROOM ATTD - 4th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
  FAMILY ROOM ATTD - 5th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
    FAMILY ROOM ATTD - 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Snack Bar
          SNACK BAR - 5th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
SNACK BAR - 6th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
SNACK BAR - 7th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
 
Kitchen Area
KITCHEN - 1st Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
KITCHEN - 2nd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
KITCHEN - 3rd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
KITCHEN - 4th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
KITCHEN - Lunch
Adult 20+ y/o
      KITCHEN - 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Kitchen Aide
KITCHEN AIDE - 1st Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
KITCHEN AIDE - 2nd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
KITCHEN AIDE - 3rd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
      KITCHEN AIDE - 6th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
KITCHEN AIDE - 7th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
 
Nursery
CLOSED
NURSERY - 1st & 2nd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
CLOSED
NURSERY - 1st - the 2nd hr
Adult 20+ y/o
CLOSED
NURSERY - 3rd & 4th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
CLOSED
NURSERY - 3rd - the 2nd hr
Adult 20+ y/o
 
CLOSED
NURSERY - 5th & 6th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
CLOSED
NURSERY - 5th - the 2nd hr
Adult 20+ y/o
NURSERY - 7th & 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
NURSERY - 7th - the 2nd hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Classroom Cleaning
                CLASSROOM CLEANING - 8th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
Lost & Found
  LOST & FOUND - 2nd Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
          LOST & FOUND - 7th Hr
Adult 20+ y/o
 
Standing Positions
STANDING POSITION 1 & 2 - Nursery
Adult 20+ y/o
STANDING POSITION 3- Bath Supervisor AM
Adult 20+ y/o
STANDING POSITION 4 - Bath Supervisor PM
Adult 20+ y/o
STANDING POSITION 5 - Shirts
Adult 20+ y/o
STANDING POSITION 6 - Supplies
Adult 20+ y/o
STANDING POSITION 7 - Hall Monitor Supervisor
Adult 20+ y/o
STANDING POSITION 8 - Kitchen Supervisor
Adult 20+ y/o
STANDING POSITION 9 - Snack Bar Manager
Adult 20+ y/o
PAYMENT TO OPT OUT OF SERVICE OPPORTUNITY
Adult 20+ y/o